Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper,Xerox Paper,Fs,Foolscap,Fs Ream
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4552155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARIN SERVICES GROUP
191600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL QURAISH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 21:50:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIN SERVICES GROUP | - | 31-01-2024 17:41:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Army Infotech | - | 31-01-2024 18:13:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | kagaz enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 20:46:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 09-02-2024 12:05:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 03-02-2024 15:55:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MATRISH SHIP MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 16:19:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 18:54:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 12:22:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | - | 09-02-2024 15:56:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIN SERVICES GROUP(MII) | Item Categories : PAPER,XEROX PAPER,FS,FOOLSCAP,FS REAM | 191600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Army Infotech (MII) | Item Categories : PAPER,XEROX PAPER,FS,FOOLSCAP,FS REAM | 198700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEHA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PAPER,XEROX PAPER,FS,FOOLSCAP,FS REAM | 199200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AL QURAISH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PAPER,XEROX PAPER,FS,FOOLSCAP,FS REAM | 208000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 47900.000 |
| XEROX PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 47900.000 |
| FS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 47900.000 |
| FOOLSCAP | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 23950.000 |
| FS REAM | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 23950.000 |
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreXerox ream,xerox ream,xerox ream,xerox ream,xerox ream,apsara pecil,ball pen,box file,paper cutter
Read more
Fs zerox paper ream,a4 zerox paper ream,a3 zerox paper ream,fs green paper ream,100 pages register,
Read more
of your Industry type