Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road In Dalit Wasti From Samaj Mandir To Laxmi Mandir To Maruti Mandir Under Village Khandaj Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road In Dalit Wasti From Samaj Mandir To Laxmi Mandir To Maruti Mandir Under Village Khandaj Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1044147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.12 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823833 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4.improvements to dalit wasti samaj mandir at kande tal shirala
4.improvements to dalit wasti samaj mandir at kande tal shirala
Read more2. improvement of shirasne dhumalwadi velevasti alrgaon factory pahunewadi sh-60 to khandaj (khandaj pati to khandaj gaonthan) road odr 184 km 12/00 to 16/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
2. improvement of shirasne dhumalwadi velevasti alrgaon factory pahunewadi sh-60 to khandaj (khandaj pati to khandaj gaonthan) road odr 184 km 12/00 to 16/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read moreSupply of materials for contraction of samaj mandir at koloda tal raver dalit wasti yojana
Supply of materials for contraction of samaj mandir at koloda tal raver dalit wasti yojana
Read moreConstruction pipe culvert at. phalkewasti on odha along gat. no. 511 and 512 under village khandaj tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction pipe culvert at. phalkewasti on odha along gat. no. 511 and 512 under village khandaj tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreProviding furniture for court building at baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Providing furniture for court building at baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at magaswargiya wasti village murti taluka baramati district pune.
Construction of samaj mandir at magaswargiya wasti village murti taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreDevelopment of sharada prangan school of nagarparishad baramati tal baramati , dist.pune.
Development of sharada prangan school of nagarparishad baramati tal baramati , dist.pune.
Read moreConstruction of roads in rui baramati municipal area tal baramati .dist.pune
Construction of roads in rui baramati municipal area tal baramati .dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of roads in tandulwadi baramati municipal area tal baramati .dist.pune
Construction of roads in tandulwadi baramati municipal area tal baramati .dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type