Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Fallen Wall Of Phase Ii Drain Near 20th Cross Street In Krishna Nagar, Puducherry (V Call).
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Fallen Wall Of Phase Ii Drain Near 20th Cross Street In Krishna Nagar, Puducherry (V Call).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC2_15606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.42/PW/IRRN/2023-2024-5-CALL |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 17356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15936 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(iii call).
Reconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(iii call).
Read moreReconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(ii call).
Reconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(ii call).
Read moreReconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry.
Reconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(v call).
Reconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(v call).
Read moreReconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(iv call).
Reconstruction of damaged fallen wall of phase-ii drain near 20th cross street in krishna nagar, puducherry-(iv call).
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Read moreConstruction of krishna nagar phase ii drain from north cross street to 20th cross street in chedilal nagar at krishna nagar dobi gana, puducherry.
Construction of krishna nagar phase ii drain from north cross street to 20th cross street in chedilal nagar at krishna nagar dobi gana, puducherry.
Read moreReplacing the damaged sewer line and reconstruction of damaged manholes in kulathumedu, orleanpet constituency, puducherry (2nd call).
Replacing the damaged sewer line and reconstruction of damaged manholes in kulathumedu, orleanpet constituency, puducherry (2nd call).
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert at erikarai road, ramanathapurampet village, oussudu constituency, puducherry - 2nd call
Reconstruction of cross culvert at erikarai road, ramanathapurampet village, oussudu constituency, puducherry - 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert at erikarai road, ramanathapurampet village, oussudu constituency, puducherry(iii call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert at erikarai road, ramanathapurampet village, oussudu constituency, puducherry(iii call)
Read moreof your Industry type