Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Scheme At Abhi Kr. Roaja Para/ Sh Construction Of 10,000 Gallon Capacity Semi Ground Water Reservoir ,Extension Of Dedicated Pvc Pipeline, Extension Of Fhtc Etc. From Dtw At Abhi Kr. Roaja Para Ii Under Silachari Vc Within Silachari Rd Block Und
|
| Description |
Jjm Scheme At Abhi Kr. Roaja Para/ Sh Construction Of 10,000 Gallon Capacity Semi Ground Water Reservoir ,Extension Of Dedicated Pvc Pipeline, Extension Of Fhtc Etc. From Dtw At Abhi Kr. Roaja Para Ii Under Silachari Vc Within Silachari Rd Block Und
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_54594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/DNIeT/EE/DWS/AMP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 87076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under the DWS Sub-Divsion, Karbook |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55469 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm scheme at maniya para/sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir, extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, and extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at ailmara bazar under barabil vc within silachari rd block under dws sub-divisi
Jjm scheme at maniya para/sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir, extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, and extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at ailmara bazar under barabil vc within silachari rd block under dws sub-divisi
Read moreJjm scheme at mongya mog para/ sh- construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir ,extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, and extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at ailmara bazar under ailmara vc within silachari rd block under dws s
Jjm scheme at mongya mog para/ sh- construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir ,extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, and extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at ailmara bazar under ailmara vc within silachari rd block under dws s
Read moreMtc. of road from pwd road to abhi kumar para awc under shilachari vc, silachari rd block
Mtc. of road from pwd road to abhi kumar para awc under shilachari vc, silachari rd block
Read moreJjm scheme at khuri para/ sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir ,extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at guna chandra para under west karbook vc within karbook rd block under dws sub-di
Jjm scheme at khuri para/ sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir ,extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at guna chandra para under west karbook vc within karbook rd block under dws sub-di
Read moreJjm scheme at srinath para/sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir, extension of dedicated pvc pipe line and extension of fhtc etc from at kalirai para under east karbook v/c within karbook r.d block under dws sub divi
Jjm scheme at srinath para/sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir, extension of dedicated pvc pipe line and extension of fhtc etc from at kalirai para under east karbook v/c within karbook r.d block under dws sub divi
Read moreConstruction of water supply bosting station tank scheme at chaya kr roaja para based on deep tube well from dtw scheme tejendra kp under paschim chawmanu vc to chaya kr roaja para under uttar longtharai vc
Construction of water supply bosting station tank scheme at chaya kr roaja para based on deep tube well from dtw scheme tejendra kp under paschim chawmanu vc to chaya kr roaja para under uttar longtharai vc
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at tilak kr. roaja para jb school under r.d ambassa sub-division.
Construction
Read moreConstruction of innovative scheme at bidya kr. roaja para based on existing spring water and local charra at bidya kr. roaja para of west gobindabari vc within the jurisdiction of chawmanu r.d block under dws sub-division, chawmanu
Construction of innovative scheme at bidya kr. roaja para based on existing spring water and local charra at bidya kr. roaja para of west gobindabari vc within the jurisdiction of chawmanu r.d block under dws sub-division, chawmanu
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from at road to muslim para road (l059) and abhi roaja para (l057), deshram khamar para (l026) and samkrishna para (l028) (length - 4.771 km) under pwd (randb) karbook sub-division/ sh - protection work, gsb
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from at road to muslim para road (l059) and abhi roaja para (l057), deshram khamar para (l026) and samkrishna para (l028) (length - 4.771 km) under pwd (randb) karbook sub-division/ sh - protection work, gsb
Read moreFdr/ mtc. of road from silachari-ailmara road to subal roaja para, (l027) (l-5.029km) in between ch.0.00km to ch.5.029 km during the year 2024-25
Sh - grouting, patch metalling, patch carpeting, sand seal coat and road side embankment erosion protection by wire crates, etc.
Read moreof your Industry type