Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Beni Budruk Main Road To Umaji Gore House Ch 00 To 0450 Yerar 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Constructing Beni Budruk Main Road To Umaji Gore House Ch 00 To 0450 Yerar 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RATNA_985636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LANJA/BENI .BK./OPEN/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT BENI BUDRUK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722258 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of asage beni road to gavdeul road yerar 2022-2023
Strengthening and asphalting of asage beni road to gavdeul road yerar 2022-2023
Read moreConstructing road from nandra haveli to betawad budruk road vr 83 km 0/00 to 6/500 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Constructing road from nandra haveli to betawad budruk road vr 83 km 0/00 to 6/500 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreConstructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing cause way pande to khambhewadi road, vr 89, ch.0/00 to 6/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing cause way pande to khambhewadi road, vr 89, ch.0/00 to 6/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing compound wall to v.a.c. (class-2) dhandarfal budruk, tal- sangamner, dist. ahlilyanagar.
Constructing compound wall to v.a.c. (class-2) dhandarfal budruk, tal- sangamner, dist. ahlilyanagar
Read moreConstructing w.b.m. b.t. road from awati to nerle to mungashi, odr no. 10, ch.1/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing w.b.m. b.t. road from awati to nerle to mungashi, odr no. 10, ch.1/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing slab drain on varzadi to salve rd vr-13 km0/00 to 1/00 (actual ch 0/250) tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing slab drain on varzadi to salve rd&#x0d vr-13 km0/00 to 1/00 (actual ch 0/250) tal&#x0d shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing road and causeway from odr 32 to sindkhed road vr 105 in ch 0/00 to 1/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tirth/34/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type