Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 232 23 24 Kuruthikaman Vayalil Drain Construction Kanjithara Indian Nagar Etc Road Retarring Reconcreting Rainwaterpit Vikas Nagar Interlocking
|
| Description |
Proj No 232 2023 24 Div 23
Kuruthikaman Vayalil Drain Construction
Kanjithara Indian Nagar
Road Re
Tarring Reconcreting
Rain Water Pit
Vikas
Nagar
Road Interlocking
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601676_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no.201/23 retarring re concreting interlocking interlocking construction and maintenance of drain vaidhyasala nagar vilappuarm uliyakovil nagar etc
Pro no.201/23 retarring re concreting interlocking interlocking construction and maintenance of drain vaidhyasala nagar vilappuarm uliyakovil nagar etc.
Read morepro no.201/23 retarring re concreting interlocking interlocking construction and maintenance of drain vaidhyasala nagar vilappuarm uliyakovil nagar etc
pro no.201/23 retarring re concreting interlocking interlocking construction and maintenance of drain vaidhyasala nagar vilappuarm uliyakovil nagar etc
Read more329/23 anganwadi road retarring and reconcreting
329/23 anganwadi road retarring and reconcreting
Read more356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read more356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
356/23-24 retarring,reconcreting and interlocking of navajyothylane and its bylanes in nettayam ward
Read morePro no 706/23-24vilayil road to mudra nagar tarring retarring interlocking concreting-vilayil road to mudra nagar tarring retarring interlocking concreting in kalady ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation
Tarring retarring interlocking concreting
Read moreKs/tp/1371438/24--retarring and reconcreting in venchavode vikas nagar road in sreekariyam ward (flood-new tender)
Ks/tp/1371438/24--retarring and reconcreting in venchavode vikas nagar road in sreekariyam ward (flood-new tender)
Read more221/23-24 nallepilly - kottamangalam anganwadi road retarring and reconcreting
221/23-24 nallepilly - kottamangalam anganwadi road retarring and reconcreting
Read moreThrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 chakkalamkunnu road retarring reconcreting ward 13 pro 105
Thrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 chakkalamkunnu road retarring reconcreting ward 13 pro 105
Read moreVazhoor gp 80/23 retarring and reconcreting of chamampathal elangoi road
Vazhoor gp 80/23 retarring and reconcreting of chamampathal elangoi road
Read moreof your Industry type