Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt Squirrel Cage Motor, 415 V, 1500 Rpm, 260 Kw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5289789 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more95 kw, 3 phase, 415 v, 50 hz, 2965 rpm squirrel cage induction motor as per enclosed annexure a
Read more
90 kw, 3 phase, 415 v, 50 hz, 2965 rpm squirrel cage induction motor as per enclosed annexure a
Read more
Tefc squirrel cage induction motor 7.5 kw/10 h.p ,415 v ,50 hz, 3 phase, 1000 rpm, 6 pole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type