Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colin,Fevicol 200ml,Room Freshener,Board Marker,Scissors
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3594891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV TRADERS | - | 27-06-2023 17:10:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 29-06-2023 22:06:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 18:57:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 19:02:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | shri achyutam enterprises | - | 29-06-2023 23:42:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | ST. TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 16:03:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colin,Fevicol 200ml,Room Freshener,Board Marker,Scissors | 950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colin,Fevicol 200ml,Room Freshener,Board Marker,Scissors | 998.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Colin,Fevicol 200ml,Room Freshener,Board Marker,Scissors | 1050.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ST. TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colin,Fevicol 200ml,Room Freshener,Board Marker,Scissors | 1099.00 | L4 |