Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Thirunallar Road From Thirunallar To Ambagarathur State Border In Karaikal, Ut Of Puducherry
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Thirunallar Road From Thirunallar To Ambagarathur State Border In Karaikal, Ut Of Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_868490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/PW/BRK/CRIF/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 16.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirunallar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912957 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri talukkodagu district
Improvements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Improvements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type