Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stud For Water Tank Fitment (4/Set) 2614 7061 8801 Note: To Be Supplied In Yellow Passivated Cond
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6174273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Stud for water tank fitmont (4/set) 2614 7061 8801 note: - to be supplied in yellow passivated cond
Read more
Stud for water tank fitmont (4/set) 2614 7061 8801 note: - to be supplied in yellow passivated cond
Read more
Stud front 215470618801n note: -to be supplied in yellow passivated condition drg no. 215470610401-
Read more
Stud front 215470618801n note: -to be supplied in yellow passivated condition drg no. 215470610401-
Read more
Stud rear (m12 x 260 length) part no. 215470618802n, note: - to be supplied in yellow passivated co
Read more
Stud rear (m12 x 260 length) part no. 215470618802n, note: - to be supplied in yellow passivated co
Read more
Pulse diaphragm valve assembly to rwf d [ pulse diaphragm valve assembly to rwf drawing no.701900310380. note: one number valve shall be supplied as sample for approval before supply of bulk quantity.2)minimum warranty should be 6 months from the date of fitment.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse diaphragm valve assembly to rwf d [ pulse diaphragm valve assembly to rwf drawing no.701900310380. note: one number valve shall be supplied as sample for approval before supply of bulk quantity.2)minimum warranty should be 6 months from the date of fitment.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA3 palm clamp for m 48 bushing stud for hett3900/5400 tfp s as per drg. no. b/trs/tfp/1/33 alt -a, ref nos. 01 to 08 or latest if any. reference items, quantities to be supplied as mentioned in the drawing. note: 1) the manufacturer shall follow the remarks of note no.5 in the drawing. 2) one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type