Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2022 23 Conversion Of Earthern To Bt Surface At Metha Nagar 5th East Street (179019 R355) And Metha Nagar 5th East Street West Road (179019 R351) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2022 23 Conversion Of Earthern To Bt Surface At Metha Nagar 5th East Street (179019 R355) And Metha Nagar 5th East Street West Road (179019 R351) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_350129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023/E1-12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-providing deep borewell, supply of motor and eb cable and laying of pipeline at metha nagar 5th east street, metha nagar 5th west street and 18th west street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-providing deep borewell, supply of motor and eb cable and laying of pipeline at metha nagar 5th east street, metha nagar 5th west street and 18th west street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-providing bt surface at metha nagar 12th east street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-providing bt surface at metha nagar 12th east street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to sri kutti vinayagar nagar metha nagar 5th street (179018r236) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to sri kutti vinayagar nagar metha nagar 5th street (179018r236) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 9th east street (179018r253) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 9th east street (179018r253) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 9th east street (179018r253) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 9th east street (179018r253) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-providing bt surface at metha nagar 3rd west street, 5th west street and 6th west street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-providing bt surface at metha nagar 3rd west street, 5th west street and 6th west street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-extension of pipeline at metha nagar east in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-extension of pipeline at metha nagar east in kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type