Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gate And Lighting Work On Mahoba Laudi Road (Other District Road) (Mahoba Khajuraho Road) Falling On The Inter State Border Of Mahoba District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gate And Lighting Work On Mahoba Laudi Road (Other District Road) (Mahoba Khajuraho Road) Falling On The Inter State Border Of Mahoba District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_888214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/30C-Hamirpur Circle/2023-24 Dt.09.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 6.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD PWD Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1523701 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of gate and lighting work on mahoba-laudi road (odr) (mahoba-khajuraho road) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Construction of gate and lighting work on mahoba-laudi road (odr) (mahoba-khajuraho road) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Read moreConstruction of gate and lighting work on kabrai pahara road (odr) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Construction of gate and lighting work on kabrai pahara road (odr) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Read moreUnder the roads falling on the inter-state border of the state, the work of gate construction and lighting system on the border of madhya pradesh state on bareilly farrukhabad etawah bhind gwalior road (chainage 78.000) of etawah district
Under the roads falling on the inter-state border of the state, the work of gate construction and lighting system on the border of madhya pradesh state on bareilly farrukhabad etawah bhind gwalior road (chainage 78.000) of etawah district
Read moreof your Industry type