Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Book Wrapping Paper 18 Inch X 23 Inch Size Multicolour Print With Lamination,Lamination File Covers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JSS ENGINEERING | - | 31-10-2023 18:03:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MUBARAK REFRIGERATION | - | 29-10-2023 19:09:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NAVEEN TRADERS | - | 31-10-2023 14:58:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RVS ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 15:56:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NAVEEN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Book wrapping paper 18 inch x 23 inch size multicolour print with lamination,Lamination file covers | 147300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RVS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Book wrapping paper 18 inch x 23 inch size multicolour print with lamination,Lamination file covers | 176400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JSS ENGINEERING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Book wrapping paper 18 inch x 23 inch size multicolour print with lamination,Lamination file covers | 212100.00 | L3 |