Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Veg Basket,Iron Sheet For Fg Pt,Special Part I,Daily Parade State Register,Name Plate Agniveer Cell
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 11:51:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 14:01:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R G TRADING COMPANY | - | 31-01-2024 13:11:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 12:17:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : VEG BASKET,IRON SHEET FOR FG PT,SPECIAL PART I,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,NAME PLATE AGNIVEER CELL | 71371.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : VEG BASKET,IRON SHEET FOR FG PT,SPECIAL PART I,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,NAME PLATE AGNIVEER CELL | 73905.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : VEG BASKET,IRON SHEET FOR FG PT,SPECIAL PART I,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,NAME PLATE AGNIVEER CELL | 77480.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R G TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : VEG BASKET,IRON SHEET FOR FG PT,SPECIAL PART I,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,NAME PLATE AGNIVEER CELL | 82528.00 | L4 |