Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outsourcing Job In Pspcl Patiala
|
| Description |
Outsourcing Job For Providing Kitchen, Hospitality And Housekeeping Services Required For Smooth&Amp#X0d
Functioning Of Vip, Thermal And Subordinate Guest House At Power Colony No. 1 Patiala And For Vip&Amp#X0d
Canteen, Head Office, Pspcl Patiala
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_135613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TE-08/2024-25/PWMDI (W-78) |
| Tender Fee | 6540 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PSPCL, Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273780 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Nro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Outsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreof your Industry type