Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Bitergaon To Nadi V.R. No.117, Ch.1/00 To 3/000 , Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Bitergaon To Nadi V.R. No.117, Ch.1/00 To 3/000 , Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1021385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IMPROVEMENT TO ROAD FROM BITERGAON TO NADI V.R. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786630 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from bitergaon to nadi v.r. no.117, ch.0/00 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from bitergaon to nadi v.r. no.117, ch.0/00 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from bhosare to bhamburewasti v.r. no.195, ch.0/00 to 2/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from bhosare to bhamburewasti v.r. no.195, ch.0/00 to 2/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from shingewadi to kharatwasti v.r. no.323, ch.0/00 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from shingewadi to kharatwasti v.r. no.323, ch.0/00 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreStbt wbm to sangavi bitergaon dhadaswasti to kandar road v.r. 71 ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Stbt wbm to sangavi bitergaon dhadaswasti to kandar road v.r. 71 ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road mahisgaon to wadshinge v.r. no.48 ch.1/000 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road mahisgaon to wadshinge v.r. no.48 ch.1/000 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from ropale k. to taluka boundry v.r. no.114, ch.0/00 to 3/000 ,(vyayamshla road) tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from ropale k. to taluka boundry v.r. no.114, ch.0/00 to 3/000 ,(vyayamshla road) tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from mahadevwadi to panasewasti v.r. no.334, ch.0/000 to 0/800 1/100 to 2/00 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from mahadevwadi to panasewasti v.r. no.334, ch.0/000 to 0/800 1/100 to 2/00 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from mahisgaon to tasgaon (nalgaon) v.r. no.111 , ch.0/000 to 1/500 tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from mahisgaon to tasgaon (nalgaon) v.r. no.111 , ch.0/000 to 1/500 tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road nadi to mungashi road v r no.132 ch.0/810 to 2/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road nadi to mungashi road v r no.132 ch.0/810 to 2/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreMetalling and black topping to indurkar wasti ( bembale shiv ) road v.r. 97 ch. 0/000 to 2/000 at-chavanwadi t, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Metalling and black topping to indurkar wasti ( bembale shiv ) road v.r. 97 ch. 0/000 to 2/000 at-chavanwadi t, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type