Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constuction Of H.P.Drain On Internal Road In At Village Mendhebodi (From H/O Shri Hiraman Mungikolhe To H/O Shri.Dhramaji Gedam)
|
| Description |
Constuction Of H.P.Drain On Internal Road In At Village Mendhebodi (From H/O Shri Hiraman Mungikolhe To H/O Shri.Dhramaji Gedam) In G.P.Wairagad Tah.Armori
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_GADCH_946736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Wairagad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of h.p.drain on internal road in at village mendhebodi (from shri.ramesh madavi wada to h/o shri.ramesh madavi)
Construction of h.p.drain on internal road in at village mendhebodi (from shri.ramesh madavi wada to h/o shri.ramesh madavi) in g.p.wairagad tah.armori
Read moreC/o underground 600 mm dia r.c.c pipe drain on internal road (from shri gedam to barsagade house) at. village murkhala (navegaon)
C/o underground 600 mm dia r.c.c pipe drain on internal road (from shri gedam to barsagade house) at. village murkhala (navegaon) in gp murkhala (navegaon) tah. dist. gadchiroli
Read moreProposed bt road from h/o shri parate to shri gedam in ward no.05 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Proposed bt road from h/o shri parate to shri gedam in ward no.05 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur
Read moreConstuction of c.c. road from 1) h/o sunil gedam to h/o rakesh bhais 2) h/o siddharth thakre to h/o andelkar 3) h/o juware to h/o prakash surapam 4) h/o uttaara raut to h/o dighore in prabhag no. 1 municipal council armori dist. gadchiroli
Constuction of c.c. road from 1) h/o sunil gedam to h/o rakesh bhais 2) h/o siddharth thakre to h/o andelkar 3) h/o juware to h/o prakash surapam 4) h/o uttaara raut to h/o dighore in prabhag no. 1 municipal council armori dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstuction of ipb rasta h/o jile singh s/o puran singh h/o gopi village khurrampur block bawal distt rewari (vagy)
Constuction of ipb rasta h/o jile singh s/o puran singh h/o gopi village khurrampur block bawal distt rewari (vagy)
Read moreConst. of c. c road and nali from h/o. shri jagjit singh to h/o. shri iksharam in village nekpura,karimganj.
Const. of c. c road and nali from h/o. shri jagjit singh to h/o. shri iksharam in village nekpura,karimganj.
Read moreProposed wbm road from h/o shri vistari pillewan to shri hiraman sawte and shri waman dafre to karbhajne to shri sachin dandekar in shivsahi nagar, ward no.5 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur.
Proposed wbm road from h/o shri vistari pillewan to shri hiraman sawte and shri waman dafre to karbhajne to shri sachin dandekar in shivsahi nagar, ward no.5 at nagar panchayat bahadura dist- nagpur.
Read moreConstuction of protection wall at shri kshetra gundeshwar temple jamale (h) tal.kalwan
Constuction of protection wall at shri kshetra gundeshwar temple jamale (h) tal.kalwan
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from h/o shri sodaan to h/o shri shamshad and h/o shri ilyash to h/o shri aehtasham in ward no-04 ,lawar,distt-meerut
Construction of cc road and drain from h/o shri sodaan to h/o shri shamshad and h/o shri ilyash to h/o shri aehtasham in ward no-04 ,lawar,distt-meerut
Read moreof your Industry type