Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Voltage Regulator Avr,Automatic Change Over 32 Amp,Dual Lamp Relay,4 Pin Relay,Piston Ass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3976200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 28-09-2023 02:37:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 27-09-2023 21:36:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 28-09-2023 01:45:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR AVR,AUTOMATIC CHANGE OVER 32 AMP,DUAL LAMP RELAY,4 PIN RELAY,PISTON ASS | 16891.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR AVR,AUTOMATIC CHANGE OVER 32 AMP,DUAL LAMP RELAY,4 PIN RELAY,PISTON ASS | 18348.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR AVR,AUTOMATIC CHANGE OVER 32 AMP,DUAL LAMP RELAY,4 PIN RELAY,PISTON ASS | 19315.00 | L3 |
Automatic voltage regulator avr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator (avr)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator (avr)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAvr (automatic voltage regulator)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator (avr)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAvr (automatic voltage regulator)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator (avr)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator (avr) (electrical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type