Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Injury Report Form,Medical Case Sheet,Treatment Chart,Intake Output Chart,Clinical Chart,Hiv Invest
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5998522
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 26, 2025 18:50
End Date
Expired 19/03/2025

Expired 533 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPTI OFFSET - 08-03-2025 10:59:44 MSE Qualified
2 G B ASSOCIATES - 08-03-2025 09:46:48 MSE Qualified
3 SHIVA OFFSET - 10-03-2025 08:53:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIVA OFFSET(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Injury Report Form,Medical Case Sheet,Treatment Chart,Intake Output Chart,Clinical Chart,HIV Invest 24770.00 L1
2 DEEPTI OFFSET (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Injury Report Form,Medical Case Sheet,Treatment Chart,Intake Output Chart,Clinical Chart,HIV Invest 25050.00 L2
3 G B ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Injury Report Form,Medical Case Sheet,Treatment Chart,Intake Output Chart,Clinical Chart,HIV Invest 25600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise