Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Milk Bar At Manamadurai Railway Station Pf1 For A Period Of Five Years. Area To Be Allotted:60sqft. Location: Between Vlrs Building And Multipurpose Stall. Catg Of Station:D
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72954833 |
|
Reference Number |
UC-79-MB-MNM-PF1- |
| Tender Fee | 2240 |
| EMD | 21900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/032024/72954833/viewNitPdf_4446286.pdf |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf1 for a period of five years. area to be allotted:60sqft. location: between vlrs building and multipurpose stall. catg of station:d. sketch enclosed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf2/3 for a period of five years. area to be allotted:60sqft. location: opposite to booking office. catg of station:d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf2/3 for a period of five years. area to be allotted:60sqft. location: opposite to booking office. catg of station:d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at devakkotai road railway station -pf1 for a period of five years. area to be allotted 60sqft. catg of station: d. location: 1st shelter 1st bay middle km 499/02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at devakkotai road railway station -pf1 for a period of five years. area to be allotted 60sqft. catg of station: d. location: 1st shelter 1st bay middle km 499/02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf1 for a period of five years.catg of station:d.location:pf-1.sketch enclosed.size of the unit- 60sqft
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf1 for a period of five years.catg of station:d.location:pf-1.sketch enclosed.size of the unit- 60sqft
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf1 for a period of five years.catg of station:d.location:pf-1.sketch enclosed.size of the unit- 60sqft
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf1 for a period of five years.catg of station:d.location:pf-1.sketch enclosed.size of the unit- 60sqft
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of milk bar at manamadurai railway station -pf1 for a period of five years.catg of station:d.location:pf-1.sketch enclosed.size of the unit- 60sqft
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type