Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Go Pro Hero 11 Black
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Divine Enterprises | Make : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK Model : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK Title : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK | 13-02-2024 21:33:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DYNAMIC SALES AND SERVICES | Make : GO PRO Model : GO PRO HERO 11 Title : GO PRO HERO 11 BLACK CAMERA | 15-02-2024 10:10:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | J.J.AGENCIES | Make : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK ( Q3 ) Model : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK ( Q3 ) Title : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK ( Q3) | 13-02-2024 21:49:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | K P ENTERPRISES | Make : GOPRO HERO 11 BLACK Model : GOPRO HERO 11 BLACK Title : GOPRO HERO 11 BLACK | 03-02-2024 21:59:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Morning Star Agencies | Make : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK ( Q3 ) Model : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK ( Q3 ) Title : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK ( Q3) | 13-02-2024 21:45:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PRISHA ENTERPRISES | Make : universal Model : Standard Title : Go Pro Hero 11 | 07-02-2024 08:59:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SHARDA ENTERPRISES | Make : GO PRO Model : Hero Black 11 Title : GO PRO - HERO 11 BLACK | 13-02-2024 21:26:09 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : GoPro Model : HERO 11 Black Action Camera Title : HERO 11 Black Action Camera | 15-02-2024 10:30:31 | MII | Disqualified |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
Read moreof your Industry type