Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 91 Puthenpuravathil Thannipara Road Side Kettu Maintenance And Hand Rail Ward 6 Poonjar Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 91 Puthenpuravathil Thannipara Road Side Kettu
Maintenance And Hand Rail Ward 6 Poonjar Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620130_32 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/57855/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POONJAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
project no 118 homeopadi nadapatha side kettu ward 12 poonjar gp
project no 118 homeopadi nadapatha side kettu ward 12 poonjar gp
Read moreRetender project no 118 homeopadi nadapatha side kettu ward 12 poonjar gp
Retender project no 118 homeopadi nadapatha side kettu ward 12 poonjar gp
Read moreProject n0 108 shappumpadi ambalambhagam kettu ward 10 poonjar gp
Project n0 108 shappumpadi ambalambhagam kettu ward 10 poonjar gp
Read moreproject no 78 paramada chemmarapallikkunnu hand rail ward 3 poonjar gp
project no 78 paramada chemmarapallikkunnu hand rail ward 3 poonjar gp
Read moreRetender project no 108 shappumpadi ambalambhagam kettu ward 10 poonjar gp
Retender project no 108 shappumpadi ambalambhagam kettu ward 10 poonjar gp
Read moreProject no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
Project no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
Read morePro.no. 43/24 -thonippara colony road side kettu and hand rail construction
Pro.no. 43/24 -thonippara colony road side kettu and hand rail construction
Read moreretender project no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall and hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
retender project no 95 vazhayil sreepuram pulickathottil culvert protection wall and hand rail ward 7 poonjar gp
Read moreKannachankandy meethal road side kettu ward 6 in ulliyeri gp
Kannachankandy meethal road side kettu ward 6 in ulliyeri gp
Read morePr no 101/25 ikarathodu vettimattom road side concreating hand rail protection wall ward 7 in poonjar gp
Annual plan-pr no 101/25 ikarathodu vettimattom road side concreating hand rail protection wall ward 7 in poonjar gp(300000/-)-pnjr/ae/101/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type