Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desk 48 Inch X 19 Inch X 30 Inch,Desk 96 Inch X 19 Inch X 30 Inch,Desk 72 Inch X 19 Inch X 30 Inch,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5563873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDesk 48 inch x 19 inch x 30 inch,desk 96 inch x 19 inch x 30 inch,desk 72 inch x 19 inch x 30 inch,
Read more
Work station size 96 inch x 33 inch x 30 inch,work station size 72 inch x 33 inch x 30 inch,mechani
Read more
Mattress 72 inch x 72 inch,mattress 75 inch x 72 inch,mattress 78 inch x 72 inch,bed sheet 72 inch
Read more
Rubberised door mat 48 inch x 30 inch,rubberised door mat 24 inch x 18 inch,coir door mat 48 inch x
Read more
Ball bearing 6306 c3 size 30 x 72 x 19 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type