Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Main Gate And Santatri Post In Campus Of Sttp Iti Khaga Under Palajori Block Dist Deoghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Main Gate &Amp#X0d
And Santatri Post In Campus Of Sttp Iti &Amp#X0d
Khaga Under Palajori Block Dist Deoghar
|
| Organisation | BCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCD_95376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCD/EE/03/DEOGHAR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128207 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and main gate at iti college kuchiagarha devipur deoghar for the year 2025-26
Construction of boundary wall and main gate at iti college kuchiagarha devipur deoghar for the year 2025-26
Read moreReconstruction of fulchuwa (khaga-dighari road) to mahapur (sarath basti-palajori road) (total length - 2.385 km) under road division, deoghar
Reconstruction of fulchuwa (khaga-dighari road) to mahapur (sarath basti-palajori road) (total length - 2.385 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreReconstruction of fulchuwa (khaga-dighari road) to mahapur (sarath basti-palajori road) (total length - 2.385 km) under road division, deoghar
Reconstruction of fulchuwa (khaga-dighari road) to mahapur (sarath basti-palajori road) (total length - 2.385 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreBoundary wall and gate behind division office campus .
Boundary wall and gate behind division office campus
Read moreConstruction of main gate with check post
Construction of main gate with check post at grp police line hapsi bicholi indore
Read moreRepair and re-construction of campus damaged boundary wall and main gate at j.n.v. - chandrapur (m.s.)
As per tender document
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and gate at reasi campus
Construction of boundary wall and gate at reasi campus university of jammu reasi
Read moreof your Industry type