Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Chloride, Nacl, Ar, 25 Kg Hdpe Bag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5161559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Sanjay Panchal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVENT CHEMBIO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Advent Chembio Pvt Ltd Model : Sodium Chloride AR-1KG Title : Sodium Chloride AR-1KG | 23-07-2024 15:03:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GS SCIENTIFIC RAIPUR | Make : SRL (SISCO RESEARCH LABORATORIES PVT. LTD) Model : 41721 Sodium Chloride ACS, 99.9% 25kg HDPE Bag Title : Sodium Chloride ACS, 99.9% 25kg HDPE Bag | 26-07-2024 10:35:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | P.K.SCIENTIFIC WORKS | Make : AVAIN LABS Model : AL-0457 Title : SODIUM CHLORIDE | 26-07-2024 11:35:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ULTRA CHEMICAL WORKS | Make : NA Model : SODIUM CHLORIDE Title : SODIUM CHLORIDE | 19-07-2024 17:48:29 | N/A | Qualified |