Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Special Repair Services 🛠️ The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For Special Repair Services To Building No. T15 At Barabanki, And For The Provident Id Ceiling Fan At 7 Kumaon And The Provision Of A Stainless Steel Plate Rack In Bs Marg Md Accn, All Under The Jurisdiction Of Ge (East) Lucknow. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 1, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 500 💵 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 92,500 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Prescribed Format And Guidelines. Keywords: Special Repair Services, Building Repair, Ceiling Fan, Stainless Steel Plate Rack, Military Engineer Services, Central Government Tender, E In C Branch, Ge (East) Lucknow
Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair To Bldg No T15 At Barabanki And Provn Id Defi Ceiling Fan At 7 Kumaon And Provn Of Defi Stainless Steel Plate Rack In Bs Marg Md Accn Under Ge East Lucknow
Description
Special Repair To Bldg No T15 At Barabanki And Provn Id Defi Ceiling Fan At 7 Kumaon And Provn Of Defi Stainless Steel Plate Rack In Bs Marg Md Accn Under Ge East Lucknow
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_649707_1
Reference
Number
GE/E/LKO/T-86 OF 2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 92500
Tender Value -
Place GE (EAST) LUCKNOW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=727335

Start Date April 24, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/05/2024

Expired 858 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.