Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Missing Link Non Patchable Road Under Pkg No. Rj 02 08/ Ba 17/Ncrpb Alwar /2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Missing Link Non Patchable Road Under Pkg No. Rj 02 08/ Ba 17/Ncrpb Alwar /2025 26
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_485475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 07/2025-26 PWD CIRCLE ALWAR |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866355 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of various non patchable road under pkg no. rj-02-11/non patchable/ba/alwar/2025-26
Construction of various non patchable road under pkg no. rj-02-11/non patchable/ba/alwar/2025-26
Read morePkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Pkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Read morePkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Pkg no. rj-02-14/missing link /ba/kathumar/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of various missing link road package no. rj-02-07/missing link/ba/alwar/2025-26
Construction of various missing link road package no. rj-02-07/missing link/ba/alwar/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of missing link/non patchable road (budget annoucment )under pkg no. rj-02-09/2020-21 in alwar (risk and cost)
Construction of missing link/non patchable road (budget annoucment )under pkg no. rj-02-09/2020-21 in alwar (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of missing link/ non patchable road under budget 2024-25 pkg no. rj-02-01/mlnp/ba-243/2024-25
Construction of missing link/ non patchable road under budget 2024-25 pkg no. rj-02-01/mlnp/ba-243/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of missing link / non patchable road under pkg no. rj-02-27/mlnp /ba-94/ 2023-24 (risk and cost)
Construction of missing link / non patchable road under pkg no. rj-02-27/mlnp /ba-94/ 2023-24 (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of various missing link under pkg no rj-31-17/ml-np/srf-rr/ba/23-24
Construction of various missing link under pkg no rj-31-17/ml-np/srf-rr/ba/23-24
Read moreConstruction of various missing link under pkg. no. rj-31-17/ml-np/srf-rr/ba/23-24
Construction of various missing link under pkg. no. rj-31-17/ml-np/srf-rr/ba/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type