Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverter Module (Part.No:C50.12) For Cgl Make Igbt Auxiliary Converter Of 3 Phase Locomotive.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106446600 |
|
Reference Number |
LT245944 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106446600/viewNitPdf_4684912.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.inverter contrller card (invcc.01) for cgl make igbt auxiliary converter of 3 phase locomotive. cgpil material code: 110202031-new. 2.control computer card (ccpu.01) for cgl make igbt auxiliary converter of 3 phase locomotive. cgpl material code:110202010-new
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInverter card complete for cgl make 3 x 130 kva igbt auxiliary converter cgl reference-110202031-new.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInverter module for cgl make 3x130 kva igbt aux. converter as per cgl reference acigbt-inverter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInverter module for cgl make aux. converter type 3x130 kva igbt as per cgl reference acigbt inverter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIgbt based 3 x 130 kva auxiliary converter for 3 phase electric locomotive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIgbt based 3 x 130 kva auxiliary converter for 3 phase electric locomotive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInverter module auxiliary converter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInverter module auxiliary converter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInverter module auxiliary converter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type