Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Alert: Zone Work Services In Phephna Chhapra Section ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For Zone Work Services In The Phephna To Chhapra Section, With The Work Ending On 30th June 2025. ๐บ๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 218,000. ๐ฐ Detailed Tenders Are Available For Review, Providing All Necessary Information For Bidders To Prepare Their Proposals. ๐ Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Zone Work Services, Phephna Chhapra Section, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone Work In Phephna (In) Chhapra (Ex) Section. For Period Ending : 30 06 2025
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75752821 |
|
Reference Number |
NER-BSB-2024-59 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75752821/viewNitPdf_4609946.pdf |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreZone work in phephna (ex) - dhori ghat (ex) section. for period ending : 30-06-2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work in aunrihar (in) - phephna (ex) section. for period ending : 30-06-2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work in chhapra (in) - marhaura ( in) section. for period ending : 30-06-2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work in thawe(ex)- kaptanganj(ex) section. for period ending : 30-06-2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work in marhaura(ex) - thawe ( in) section. for period ending : 30-06-2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work :- varanasi (ex) - aunrihar(ex) - jaunpur(ex) (for period ending : 30-06-2025)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work in mau (ex)- shahganj( in) section.for period ending : 30-06-2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work :- banaras (bsbs) (ex) - prayagraj rambagh (prrb) (in). (for period ending : 30-06-2025)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone work maintenance of bridge under jurisdiction of aden/chhapra. for period ending : 30-06-2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type