Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Womens Rest Room (For Ladies Staff) At Zari In Forest Comp. No. ... In ...... Beat In ..... Round In Kolsa Range Of Dy. Director (Core), Tatr. Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Womens Rest Room (For Ladies Staff) At Zari In Forest Comp. No. ... In ...... Beat In ..... Round In Kolsa Range Of Dy. Director (Core), Tatr. Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_980334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 67/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Dy. Director (Core) TATR Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at wadala in forest comp. no... in round in tadoba range of dy. director (core), tatr. chandrapur.
Construction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at wadala in forest comp. no... in beat in round in tadoba range of dy. director (core), tatr. chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at karwa in forest comp. no. ... in ... beat in ... round in karwa range of dy. director (core), tatr. chandrapur.
Construction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at karwa in forest comp. no. ... in ... beat in ... round in karwa range of dy. director (core), tatr. chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at moharli in forest comp. no. ...in ...beat in... round in moharli range of dy. director (core), tatr, chandrapur.
Construction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at moharli in forest comp. no. ...in ...beat in... round in moharli range of dy. director (core), tatr, chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at chandrapur (rambag d.d (core) office primises in forest comp. no. ..... in ... beat in ... round in tadoba range of dy. director (core), tatr. chandrapur.
Construction of womens rest room (for ladies staff) at chandrapur (rambag d.d (core) office primises in forest comp. no. ..... in .... beat in .... round in tadoba range of dy. director (core), tatr. chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of flush causeway on zari to kolsa road in comp. no. 315 at kolsa, in range-kolsa, in t.a.t.r (core) chandrapur.
Construction of flush causeway on zari to kolsa road in comp. no. 315 at kolsa, in range-kolsa, in t.a.t.r (core) chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of nallah crossing on kolsa to dewada road (on andhari river) in kolsa range, in tatr (core) chandrapur
Construction of nallah crossing on kolsa to dewada road (on andhari river) in kolsa range, in tatr (core) chandrapur
Read more1.repairs of tourism road 3.50 km zari to kolsa road in comp. no. 335, 334, 342, 342 in range- kolsa, t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur. 2.repairs of tourism road 3.50 km belan to raiba road in comp. no. 345,334 in range-kolsa, t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur
1.repairs of tourism road 3.50 km zari to kolsa road in comp. no. 335, 334, 342, 342 in range- kolsa, t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur. 2.repairs of tourism road 3.50 km belan to raiba road in comp. no. 345,334 in range-kolsa, t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of type ii quarter at zari in kolsa range, in t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur.
Construction of type ii quarter at zari in kolsa range, in t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of las toilet for visiters, at kolsa, range-kolsa, dy. director (core) t.a.t.r. chandrapur.
Construction of las toilet for visiters, at kolsa, range-kolsa,&#x0d dy. director (core) t.a.t.r. chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of gents toilet for visiters, at kolsa, range-kolsa, dy. director (core) t.a.t.r. chandrapur.
Construction of gents toilet for visiters, at kolsa, range-kolsa, dy.&#x0d director (core) t.a.t.r. chandrapur.
Read moreof your Industry type