Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So. 455/23 24 Interlocking Of Pozhiyoor Plangavila Police Station Road 2 Nd Reach W 9 In Kulathoor Gp
|
| Description |
So. 455/23 24 Interlocking Of Pozhiyoor Plangavila Police Station Road 2 Nd Reach W 9 In Kulathoor Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
455/AE/LIDEW/KLR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 18731 |
| EMD | 1655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030799 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 455/23-24-interlocking of pozhiyoor plangavila police station road 2 nd reach w-9 in kulathoor gp
So. 455/23-24-interlocking of pozhiyoor plangavila police station road 2 nd reach w-9 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 25/2023-24 bhagavathyvila -sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach kulathoor gp
So. 25/2023-24 bhagavathyvila -sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach kulathoor gp
Read moreSo.275/24-interlocking of therimanvila kanivilakam foot path w-2
So.275/24-interlocking of therimanvila kanivilakam foot path w-2&#x0d
Read moreSo.275/24-interlocking of therimanvila kanivilakam foot path w-2
So.275/24-interlocking of therimanvila kanivilakam foot path w-2&#x0d
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick main street mohindra palace and link streets w-9
P/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick main street mohindra palace and link streets w-9
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick main street mohindra palace and link streets w-9
P/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick main street mohindra palace and link streets w-9
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25- w ard- 3 - alinchuvadu panchayath athirthi road second reach interlocking ,side concreting, retaining wall-project no. s0220/25
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25- w ard- 3 - alinchuvadu panchayath athirthi road second reach interlocking ,side concreting, retaining wall-project no. s0220/25
Read moreW-9 mo. dwarikapuri me anil praveen ke ghar se jawada house tak nali evam interlocking karya
W-9 mo. dwarikapuri me anil praveen ke ghar se jawada house tak nali evam interlocking karya
Read more9 laying interlocking tiles from patiala by pass road to bhagat colony brahman majra w no 6
9 laying interlocking tiles from patiala by pass road to bhagat colony brahman majra w no 6
Read moreConstruction of shed and interlocking tiles 60 mm in mrf site at gandha singh road w-9
Construction of shed and interlocking tiles 60 mm in mrf site at gandha singh road w-9
Read moreof your Industry type