Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Pwd Road Natunbazar To Yakubnagar L 1.88 Km Under Kadamtala Pwd Rand B Sub Division
|
| Description |
Wbm Bm Bc Road Marking Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/SE(I)/KGT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadamtala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58902 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road from kadamtala - ranibari road to harinacherra (ch.0.00 to 4.45km, l-4.45km) under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub-division
Metaling grouting pmc and sand seal coating etc
Read moreMaintenance of different roads under pwd(randb) kadamtala sub-division
Maintenance of different culverts in/c protection work
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road from harinacherra to brajendranagar (ch.4.45 km to 8.90 km, l-4.45 km) under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub-division
Metaling grouting pmc and sand seal coatin etc. (gr-ii)
Read moreMaintenance. of churaibari to premtala road (l 1.50 km) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala
Patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coat, etc. during the year 2023-24 (gr ii).
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road from dharmanagar (near nutanbazar) to satsangam road drbs (ch 0.00 to 6.562 km ) under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub division
Metaling grouting pmc and sand seal coating etc. (gr-i)
Read moreFdr maintenance of different pwd roads i) natunbazar -gobindapur road ii) pratyekroy to yakubnagar road
Patch repairing by metaling, grouting, carpeting, sand seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of different steel bridges on a) natunbazar to yakubnagar road b) chandpur to mujirampara road c) nh-208a near sonarobasa, etc. under pwd (rnb) kadamtala subdivision
Painting with protect work etc. during the year 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road from dharmanagar (near nutanbazar) to satsangam road drbs (ch. 6.562 km to 13.124 km) under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub-division
Metaling grouting pmc and sand seal coating etc. (gr-ii)
Read moreMtc of (i) sanicherra to balicherra (l 0.600km) (ii) govindapur to gouripur (l 2.00km) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala
Patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coat etc during the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type