Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Sheet,Sheet Pvc,Aliminum Channels,Channel Aluminum,Aluminum Bracket,Misc Items
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3847223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-08-2023 18:24:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 18:54:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-08-2023 18:16:09 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY(MII) | Item Categories : PVC sheet,Sheet PVC,Aliminum channels,Channel Aluminum,Aluminum bracket,Misc Items | 24049.92 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : PVC sheet,Sheet PVC,Aliminum channels,Channel Aluminum,Aluminum bracket,Misc Items | 29250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PVC sheet,Sheet PVC,Aliminum channels,Channel Aluminum,Aluminum bracket,Misc Items | 41450.00 | L3 |
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreAluminum partition with pvc sheet and frame 20 ft x9.5 ft,aluminum partition with pvc sheet and fra
Read more
Beading,aluminum window,pvc wall panel with assy,screen pvc bidding roll,g channel aluminum,rolling
Read more
Pvc sheet plain colour,pvc sheet fillet,pvc sheet in strips and channel feathered,board pvc,hylam s
Read more
of your Industry type