Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Go Sanrakshan Kendra At Bandha Tehsil Urai District Jalaun .
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Nirman Evam Sharam Vikash Sahkari Sangh Ltd Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CLDF_914472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3249/E tendering/jhansi div/2023-24/07.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580248 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreShort term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProposed of construction work of go-sanrakshan kendra at village nakepur churkhi tehsil-kalpi, district-jalaun (u.p.)
Proposed of construction work of go-sanrakshan kendra at village nakepur churkhi tehsil-kalpi, district-jalaun (u.p.)
Read moreProposed go sanrakshan kendra at village maanpur tehsil biswan district sitapur.
Refere to tender document
Read moreProposed go sanrakshan kendra at village maanpur tehsil biswan district sitapur.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed go sanrakshan kendra at village alhadpur tehsil sadar district sultanpur.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed go sanrakshan kendra at village madharwa tehsil bhinga district shravasti.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed go sanrakshan kendra at village motipur tehsil balrampur district balrampur.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreof your Industry type