Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Oil Fyrquel Ehc N For Hp Lp Bypass (1 Barrel= 238.14 Kg Approx. )
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NEYVELI UTTAR PRADESH POWER Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5735227 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply of fire resistant fluid fyrquel ehc-n industrial oil
Supply of fire resistant fluid fyrquel ehc-n industrial oil for control fluid system of main turbine and lp bypass system of ktpp, stage-ii
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm- procurement of fire resistant electro-hydraulic control fluid (fyrquel ehc-n)
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm-procurement of fire resistant electro-hydraulic control fluid(fyrquel ehc-n)
Read moreProcurement of fyrquel ehc-n frf fluid for main turbine governing system and lp bypass system of unit no. 1 and 2 at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of fyrquel ehc-n frf fluid for main turbine governing system and lp bypass system of unit no. 1 and 2 at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of fyrquel ehc n frf fluid for main turbine governing system and lp bypass system of unit no. 1 and 2 at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of fyrquel ehc n frf fluid for main turbine governing system and lp bypass system of unit no. 1 and 2 at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of fyrquel ehc-n control oil for turbine main governing system and lp bypass system of unit no. 10 and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of fyrquel ehc-n control oil for turbine main governing system and lp bypass system of unit no. 10 and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreRate contract for main turbine plunger coil ehc and lp bypass ehc upgradation for kwu 200 and 500 mw units of ntpc station units
Rate contract for main turbine plunger coil ehc and lp bypass ehc upgradation for kwu 200 and 500 mw units of ntpc station units
Read moreof your Industry type