Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 2815720404556 Shield 172 2 M 31 044,Z1 R72 155 33 287 Gasket,Lv1 R72 5331720119989 Ring Pack
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5564793
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 31, 2024 19:40
End Date
Expired 21/11/2024

Expired 651 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise