Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pcc Road From The House Of Ramkrishna Bagdi Towards The House Of Tapan Mondal At Purandarpur Daspara Under Purandarpur Gp Id 109662118
Description
Construction Of Pcc Road From The House Of Ramkrishna Bagdi Towards The House Of Tapan Mondal At Purandarpur Daspara Under Purandarpur Gp Id 109662118
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_987444_1
Reference
Number
ENIT-07/BGP/2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 3000
Tender Value -
Place INDRAGACHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411999

Start Date January 13, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.