Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Existing Distribution Line At Pawar Patil Mala Turchi Road At Rajapur Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Repairs To Existing Distribution Line At Pawar Patil Mala Turchi Road At Rajapur Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_960396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VP RAJPAUR TAL TASGAON DIST SANGLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Specified repairs to court building at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Specified repairs to court building at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreGated c n bandhara at hatnur bend odha patil mala hatnur no3 patil mala and hatnur no4 katkar mala tal tasgaon
Gated c n bandhara at hatnur bend odha patil mala hatnur no3 patil mala and hatnur no4 katkar mala tal tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of library building at turchi tal tasgaon
Construction of library building at turchi tal tasgaon
Read moreConstruction of library building at turchi tal tasgaon
Construction of library building at turchi tal tasgaon
Read moreConstruction of causeway on kaapur nalla atmanjarde nearwadacha mala tal tasgaon dist sangli
Construction of causeway on kaapur nalla at manjarde near wadacha mala tal tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreconstruction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
construction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Construction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read more2.proposed electrical work for food plaza at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli
2.proposed electrical work for food plaza at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli for tasgaon municipal council, tasgaon
Read moreone year maintenance to balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon kavathe-shirgaon kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi to alkud (m) road mdr-34 km.10/00 to 42/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon kavathe-shirgaon kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi to alkud (m) road mdr-34 km.10/00 to 42/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read more1.proposed electrical work for childrens play garden at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli
1.proposed electrical work for childrens play garden at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli for tasgaon municipal council, tasgaon
Read moreof your Industry type