Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbd 183/2023 24 Nalamile Kannuvila Road Retarring And Irish
|
| Description |
Kbd 183/2023 24 Nalamile Kannuvila Road Retarring And Irish
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605851_7 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ETENDER/LIDEW202324 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more183/2324nalam mile kannuvila road retarring
183/2324nalam mile kannuvila road retarring irish
Read moreKbd 182/2023-24 kollantayyathu-sooryamangalam road-retarring and irish
Kbd 182/2023-24 kollantayyathu-sooryamangalam road-retarring and irish
Read moreKbd 266/2324 aanamukku kannuvila road maintenance in kadampanad gp
Kbd 266/2324 aanamukku kannuvila road maintenance in kadampanad gp
Read moreKbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Kbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Read moreKbd 185/23-24 vembanateethu-ayyappasadhanam road drainage and irish concreting
Kbd 185/23-24 vembanateethu-ayyappasadhanam road drainage and irish concreting
Read moreKbd 171/23-24 vellayilppadi valuthunddilppadi road rettarring-retarring
Kbd 171/23-24 vellayilppadi valuthunddilppadi road rettarring-retarring
Read moreKeezhmad gp project-174-24-25- nalamile kattakambani road retarring in ward 8
Keezhmad gp project-174-24-25- nalamile kattakambani road retarring in ward 8
Read more(116/24)velamcode transformerpadi road retarring, irish
(116/24)velamcode transformerpadi road retarring, irish
Read moreof your Industry type