Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koonamvalli Sc Crematorium Compond Wall And Earth Filling
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp Annual Plan 2025 26(pro.No.82/26) Koonamvalli Sc Crematorium Compond Wall And Earth Filling
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/THR/TENDER/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THURAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280646 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreSide wall construction and earth filling for crematorium(152/24)
Side wall construction and earth filling for crematorium(152/24)
Read moreRepairing of compound wall and earth filling for hindu crematorium at wadeghar, kalyan west.
Repairing of compound wall and earth filling for hindu crematorium at wadeghar, kalyan west.
Read moreMkd bp athipatta sc crematorium compound wall thachanatukara gp
Mkd bp athipatta sc crematorium compound wall thachanatukara gp
Read moreof your Industry type