Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Shriwastav Ji House To Jain Kirana Store Kamal Aata Chakki Ward No.14 Zone No.05
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Shriwastav Ji House To Jain Kirana Store Kamal Aata Chakki Ward No.14 Zone No.05
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_374978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020221311 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No.14 Zone No.05 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441303 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.c. road construction work in malviya nagar ward no. 135 and 133 located mansinghpura to subhas nagar dwitiya, jain kirana store
C.c. road construction work in malviya nagar ward no. 135 and 133 located mansinghpura to subhas nagar dwitiya, jain kirana store
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from chitransh coaching classes to raju ahirwar ji house , raju ahirwar ji house to jain kirana store ,from bhagwan das sahu house to shameem ji house ahirpura ward 34 zone 07
Construction of c.c road from chitransh coaching classes to raju ahirwar ji house , raju ahirwar ji house to jain kirana store ,from bhagwan das sahu house to shameem ji house ahirpura ward 34 zone 07
Read moreZone-01, ward-05, renewal of cc road and construction of drain cover- from gudda kirana store to pradeep agnihotri ji house, from raj dwivedi ji house to anil dwivedi ji house, ganesh aata chakki via kunwar singh patel ji house to rajje dwivedi ji ho
Zone-01, ward-05, renewal of cc road and construction of drain cover- from gudda kirana store to pradeep agnihotri ji house, from raj dwivedi ji house to anil dwivedi ji house, ganesh aata chakki via kunwar singh patel ji house to rajje dwivedi ji ho
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain from mr.manoj gawande house to aata chakki at prabhag no 19, wardha
Construction of c.c drain from mr.manoj gawande house to aata chakki at prabhag no 19, wardha
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road behind sulabh complex j.p. nagar,c.c. road and roadcross amit kanojia wali gali,c.c. road at different gali at indra sahaita nbagar near dig square,c.c. road gupta aata chakki to durga chowk,c.c. road from pawan aata chakki
Construction of c.c. road behind sulabh complex j.p. nagar,c.c. road and roadcross amit kanojia wali gali,c.c. road at different gali at indra sahaita nbagar near dig square,c.c. road gupta aata chakki to durga chowk,c.c. road from pawan aata chakki
Read moreC.c. road construction work from maansinghpura to subhash nagar second, jain kirana store located in ward no. 135 and 133 of malviya nagar zone
C.c. road construction work from maansinghpura to subhash nagar second, jain kirana store located in ward no. 135 and 133 of malviya nagar zone
Read moreConstruction of c.c and drain from bhagwati kirana store to rekha ji house bheem nagar ward 33 zone 07
Construction of c.c and drain from bhagwati kirana store to rekha ji house bheem nagar ward 33 zone 07
Read moreConstruction of cc road dhadhich ji sarpanch sahib to kirana store in ward no. 8.
Construction of cc road dhadhich ji sarpanch sahib to kirana store in ward no. 8.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at kamal aata chakki to devshri hotel shiv shakti nagar ward 73 zone 16
Construction of cement concrete road at kamal aata chakki to devshri hotel shiv shakti nagar ward 73 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 956/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 956/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type