Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bypass Arrangement With 350mm Dia. Ms Pipeline At Muthyalampadu Drainage Pumping Station In 28th Division.
|
| Description |
Providing Bypass Arrangement With 350mm Dia. Ms Pipeline At Muthyalampadu Drainage Pumping Station In 28th Division.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 776939 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.: 36/VMC/CDB/2024-25, Rc.E3-120174/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 437 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interconnection/tapping of main 1400mm dia. ms pipeline to 350mm di pipeline at cotarli for curchorem municipal area in curchorem constituency
Interconnection/tapping of main 1400mm dia. ms pipeline to 350mm di pipeline at cotarli for curchorem municipal area in curchorem constituency
Read moreBypass arrangement of sewerage pumping main from sls-iiif and sls-iiic on 600mm dia. and 250mm dia. ms pipe and allied works under new town kolkata project.
Bypass arrangement of sewerage pumping main from sls-iiif and sls-iiic on 600mm dia. and 250mm dia. ms pipe and allied works under new town kolkata project.
Read moreRerouding the 350mm and 300mm dia ci pumping main to 355.60mm and 323.9mm dia ms pipe supplying, laying, jointing, testing commissioning of pumping main interlink of 700mm m.s pipe with ex. c.i 350mm at shevapettai
Rerouding the 350mm and 300mm dia ci pumping main to 355.60mm and 323.9mm dia ms pipe supplying, laying, jointing, testing commissioning of pumping main interlink of 700mm m.s pipe with ex. c.i 350mm at shevapettai
Read moreLaying fitting of pipeline 50mm dia for 350mm punjabi mohalla
For 350mm punjabi mohalla kupwara town district capex
Read moreReplacement of 150mm dia damaged ugd pipeline at raja vari street satyanarayanapuram area in 28th division
Replacement of 150mm dia damaged ugd pipeline at raja vari street satyanarayanapuram area in 28th division
Read moreUrgent shifting or strengthening of 350mm dia di pipeline by providing ms supports near culvert at kakoda in ccmc in curchorem constituency.
Urgent shifting or strengthening of 350mm dia di pipeline by providing ms supports near culvert at kakoda in ccmc in curchorem constituency.
Read moreProviding and laying of 1500mm dia. ms pipeline for bypass arrangement at break pressure tank, dighati and interconnection of 12.50 ml mbr outlet to 1500mm dia. gravity main towards gavanphata under hetawane water supply scheme.
Providing and laying of 1500mm dia. ms pipeline&#x0d for bypass arrangement at break pressure tank,&#x0d dighati and interconnection of 12.50 ml mbr&#x0d outlet to 1500mm dia. gravity main towards&#x0d gavanphata under hetawane water supply&#x0d scheme.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 160kva diesel generator with auto mains failure (amf) panel at muthyalampadu drainage pumping station in circle-2 area.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 160kva diesel generator with auto mains failure (amf) panel at muthyalampadu drainage pumping station in circle-2 area.
Read moreDi and shifting of 10 inch dia. ms pipeline
For di and shifting of 10 inch dia. pipeline which includes dismantling of 900 mtr. and re-joining including extension) of 980 mtr. by diverted route due to cutting area of nocp because of extension of nocp under sijua area.
Read moreUrgent shifting of 350mm dia ms pipeline due to reconstruction of pipe culverts at swastik vidhyalay in v.p veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency.
Urgent shifting of 350mm dia ms pipeline due to reconstruction of pipe culverts at swastik vidhyalay in v.p veling priol cuncoliem in priol constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type