Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Paduppu Mallampara Road Maintenance In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr.No.15/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Paduppu Mallampara Road Maintenance In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr.No.15/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602580_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/1/AE/LID AND EW/KKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LID AND EW,KUTTIKOL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- paduppu icdp centre maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.76/24-general civil work
Annual plan- paduppu icdp centre maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.76/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- paduppu annappadi road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.14/24- general civil work
Annual plan- paduppu annappadi road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.14/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannikkal sankarampadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.278/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannikkal sankarampadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.278/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- sankarampady puthiyaparambu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.45/24- general civil work
Annual plan- sankarampady puthiyaparambu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.45/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- anakkuzhy pallakkad road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.26/24- general civil work
Annual plan- anakkuzhy pallakkad road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr.no.26/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kavungal kolikkal chittappankundu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.43/24- general civil work
Annual plan- kavungal kolikkal chittappankundu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr.no.43/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttikol koorambu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.40/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuttikol koorambu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.40/24-general civil work
Read moreKuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.39/24 -general civil work
Kuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.39/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-various subcentre maitnenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.78/24-general civil work
Annual plan-various subcentre maitnenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.78/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.57/24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.57/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type