Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biometric Access Control System,Dual Iris Scanner,Dual Intel Core I7 12700 16 Gb 1000 Gb Hdd,Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/405859 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULTI AXIAL ENTERPRISES MENDHAR(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Biometric Access Control System,Dual Iris Scanner,Dual Intel Core i7 12700 16GB 1000 GB HDD,Printer | 453000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.K. Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Biometric Access Control System,Dual Iris Scanner,Dual Intel Core i7 12700 16GB 1000 GB HDD,Printer | 467500.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | A2Z ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Biometric Access Control System,Dual Iris Scanner,Dual Intel Core i7 12700 16GB 1000 GB HDD,Printer | 468500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Biometric access control system,dual iris scanner,dual intel core i7 12700 16gb 1000 gb hdd,printer
Read more
Biometric access control system,dual iris scanner,due intel core i7 2700 16 gb ram 1000 gb hdd,prin
Read more
Intel core i7 12700 16gb 2000gb hdd win 11 pro,intel core i5 12400 16gb 1000 gb hdd win 11 pro,line
Read more
Intel core i7 12700 16gb 2000gb hdd win 11 pro,intel core i5 12400 16gb 1000 gb hdd win 11 pro,line
Read more
Hp intel core i7 12700 16gb 1000 gb hdd windows 11 professional,lcd monitor,keyboard,mouse,mouse pa
Read more
Hp intel core i7 12700 16gb 1000 gb hdd windows 11 professional,lcd monitor,keyboard,mouse,mouse pa
Read more
Hp intel core i7 12700 16gb 1000 gb hdd windows 11 professional,lcd monitor,keyboard,mouse,mouse pa
Read more
Hp intel core i7 12700 16gb 1000 gb hdd windows 11 professional,lcd monitor,keyboard,mouse,mouse pa
Read more
of your Industry type