Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ur5 M Ej 601 Motive Nozzle Pn 50,Ur5 M Ej 601 Nozzle Needle Pn 90,Ur5 M Ej 601 Bush Pn 101 105,Ur5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6223880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ur 5 p614 balancing disc pn 601,ur 5 p614 counter balancing disc pn 60,ur5 p614 shaft prot sleeve i
Read more
R72 170 105 074,r72 170 105 073,r72 170 105 118,r72 170 105 269,r72 170 105 270,pn 81 m 85111
Read more
Ej 1090-oa needle bar support frame for golden wheel csu 4150 s m/c.,part no. 35079 screw 7/32x32 f
Read more
Ej 1090-oa needle bar support frame for golden wheel csu 4150 s m/c.,part no. 35079 screw 7/32x32 f
Read more
Grease nipple 1/4 inch gas nd 6160 to nei drg. no.- x-105 item no.-20 alt. m or fag drg. no.-901-17-101 item no.-20 specn: nei x-105
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate nei drg. no. x-105 item no. 14 alt. m and fag drg. no. 901-17-101 item no. 14 alt. specn: neix105
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease nipple 1/4 inch gas nd 6160 to nei drg. no.x- 105 item no. 20 alt. m or fag drg.no. 901-17-101 item no.20 alt specn: neix105
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlain inner racer for rb-5020 to nei drg. no. x-105 mod note no. m or fag drg. no. 901-17-101/a7 to rdso specification no. mp.0.3600-01 (nov. 198
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of one meter wide side pathway over 11 no s major bridges [br. no. 38 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 50 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 100 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 101 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 105 (1x30.50 m), br. no. 212 (1x61.00 m), br. no. 239 (1x30.50 m), br. no. 246 (1x18.30 m), br. no. 273 (1x76.20 m), br. no. 305 (1x61.00 m) & br. no. 358 (1x18.30 m)] on rohtak-meham-hansi new line.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of one meter wide side pathway over 11 no s major bridges [br. no. 38 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 50 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 100 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 101 (1x45.70 m), br. no. 105 (1x30.50 m), br. no. 212 (1x61.00 m), br. no. 239 (1x30.50 m), br. no. 246 (1x18.30 m), br. no. 273 (1x76.20 m), br. no. 305 (1x61.00 m) & br. no. 358 (1x18.30 m)] on rohtak-meham-hansi new line.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type