Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptz Ip Camera,Ofc 12 Core,Ups 1 Kva,Ote,9 Port Switch,Cat 6 Utp Cable,Tv Tuner Card,Nvr,Tubular Pol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5064858 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 01:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3COP SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 06-08-2024 18:33:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Advents Events & Research | - | 20-08-2024 10:21:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ALL TIME SERVICE TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-08-2024 17:38:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DIPVI DEFENCE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-08-2024 15:32:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | E-VISION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2024 17:18:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-08-2024 16:56:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 16-08-2024 13:25:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES | - | 19-08-2024 14:40:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 20:57:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-08-2024 08:31:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 19-08-2024 18:40:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | VBOTS LLC | - | 20-08-2024 17:34:56 | MSE | Disqualified |