Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrruction Of Concrete Road With Tiles Piling From The House Of Rukia Khatun To That Of Selim Ali At Purba Manika Under Baishnabchak G.P.
|
| Description |
Constrruction Of Concrete Road With Tiles Piling From The House Of Rukia Khatun To That Of Selim Ali At Purba Manika Under Baishnabchak G.P.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599789_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4083/BNC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baishnabchak Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete drain with soak pit from the house of pradip bakshi to that of jagadish manna at purba manika gram sansad under baishnabchak g.p.
Const of concrete drain with soak pit from the house of pradip bakshi to that of jagadish manna at purba manika gram sansad under baishnabchak g.p.
Read moreSinking sub-mersible pump with pipe line near the house of lakshman samanta at purba manika under baishnabchak g.p.
Sinking sub-mersible pump with pipe line near the house of lakshman samanta at purba manika under baishnabchak g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete guard wall at ajijul ali pond and concrete road from zp road to ainuddin ali house at paschim manika under baishnabchak gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete guard wall at ajijul ali pond and concrete road from zp road to ainuddin ali house at paschim manika under baishnabchak gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near the house of nazrul ali at paschim manika sansad no viii under baishnabchak gram panchayat. (activity code- 109171216)
Installation of submersible pump near the house of nazrul ali at paschim manika sansad no viii under baishnabchak gram panchayat. (activity code- 109171216)
Read moreConstruction of cc road with piling from mohiuddin laskar house to raich ali gazi shop via ramjan laskar house at purba baladebpur
Construction of cc road with piling from mohiuddin laskar house to raich ali gazi shop via ramjan laskar house at purba baladebpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with piling near house of md. selim s/o ohid ali at mouza algoria, j.l no. 5, sansad vii under paschim khilkapur gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road with piling near house of md. selim s/o ohid ali at mouza algoria, j.l no. 5, sansad vii under paschim khilkapur gram panchayat within barasat i development block. ssm
Read moreConstruction of concreate road from main road to the house of subhas bokxi and main road to the para of joydeb das at purba manika sansad no xi under baishnabchak gram panchayat. (activity code- 109192852)
Construction of concreate road from main road to the house of subhas bokxi and main road to the para of joydeb das at purba manika sansad no xi under baishnabchak gram panchayat. (activity code- 109192852)
Read moreof your Industry type