Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Cable Lug For Wap 5 Loco Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0130 (Alt. O Or Latest).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106796197 |
|
Reference Number |
29254736 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106796197/viewNitPdf_5078797.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSet of cable lug as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0130/alt-o or latest. set consist of 37 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable lug as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0130/alt-o or latest. set consist of 37 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable lug as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0130/alt-o or latest. set consist of 37 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable lug of size 3x40x170 to clw spec clw/es/3/0130 alt -n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable lug of size 3x40x170 to clw spec clw/es/3/0130 alt -n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable lug as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0130/alt. o
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable lug size 120 sq mm,stud hole 12mm dia as per clw specn.no.clw/es/3/0130 alt-e(item is reserved for clw approved sources only) specn: clw specn.no.clw/es/3/0130 alt-e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest for 3 - phase loco specn: clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest for 3 - phase loco specn: clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type