Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co2 Welding Torch Compatible To 400 A Mig/Mag Welding Machine,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376091 |
|
Reference Number |
LN241719 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106376091/viewNitPdf_4605513.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreCo2 welding torch compatible to 400a mig/mag welding machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type