Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No. 119/24 Kavuvila Chenniyoorkonam Road Concrete And Re Taring
|
| Description |
Proj No. 119/24 Kavuvila Chenniyoorkonam Road
Concrete And Re Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626465_12 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/VPL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6451 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilappil Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProj no.132/24 plavilakonam thamburankavu road concrete re taring
Proj no.132/24 plavilakonam thamburankavu road concrete re taring
Read moreProj no.106/24 kinattuvila road re taring and concrete
Proj no.106/24 kinattuvila road re taring and concrete
Read moreProj no.98/24 kusavoor to kundamoozhy road re taring and sidewall concrete
Proj no.98/24 kusavoor to kundamoozhy road re taring and sidewall concrete
Read moreProj no. 149/24 nirappil kuraikkattukonam road re taring
Proj no. 149/24 nirappil kuraikkattukonam road re taring
Read moreproj no.142/24 cheelapara nila garden road re taring
proj no.142/24 cheelapara nila garden road re taring
Read moreProj no.121/24 kakkulam chamavila priyadarsini road re taring ( re tender )
Proj no.121/24 kakkulam chamavila priyadarsini road re taring ( re tender )
Read moreKotholi - nediyamala road re taring proj- 144/24
Kotholi - nediyamala road re taring proj- 144/24
Read moreof your Industry type